MR编号 | PT/H/2372/001 |
---|
药品名称 | Paracetamol/Guaifenesin/Phenylephrine 500mg/200mg/10mg Powder for oral solution |
---|
活性成分 | - Guaifenesin 200.0 mg
- Paracetamol 500.0 mg
- Phenylephrine hydrochloride 10.0 mg
|
---|
剂型 | Powder for oral solution |
---|
上市许可持有人 | 17/6/19 |
---|
参考成员国 - 产品名称 | Portugal (PT) |
---|
互认成员国 - 产品名称 | - United Kingdom (Northern Ireland) (XI)
- Spain (ES)
- Latvia (LV)
Hotex 500 mg/200 mg/10 mg pulveris iekšķīgi lietojama šķīduma pagatavošanai - Lithuania (LT)
- Estonia (EE)
- Hungary (HU)
COLDREX PLUS köhögés elleni por belsőleges oldathoz - Slovenia (SI)
Paracetamol/gvaifenezin/fenilefrin Adriatic BST 500 mg/200 mg/10 mg prašek za peroralno raztopino - Croatia (HR)
Coldrex ComboGrip 500 mg/200 mg/10 mg prašak za oralnu otopinu
|
---|
许可日期 | 2017/09/23 |
---|
最近更新日期 | 2024/11/05 |
---|
药物ATC编码 | - N02BE51 paracetamol, combinations excl. psycholeptics
|
---|
申请类型 | - TypeLevel1:[not specified]
- TypeLevel2:[not specified]
- TypeLevel3:[not specified]
- TypeLevel4:[not specified]
- TypeLevel5:[not specified]
|
---|
附件文件下载 | |
---|
市场状态 | Positive |
---|