MR编号 | HU/H/0618/001 |
---|
药品名称 | Vicks Cold & Flu Care Daymed Max Strength Hot Drink Lemon |
---|
活性成分 | - paracetamol 1000.0 mg
- phenylephrine hydrochloride 12.2 mg
|
---|
剂型 | Tablet |
---|
上市许可持有人 | PROCTER & GAMBLE (HEALTH & BEAUTY CARE) LIMITED |
---|
参考成员国 - 产品名称 | Hungary (HU) |
---|
互认成员国 - 产品名称 | - Croatia (HR)
- United Kingdom (Northern Ireland) (XI)
PL 00129/0347 - 0018 - Ireland (IE)
- Czechia (CZ)
- Latvia (LV)
Dioppex 1000 mg/12,2 mg pulveris iekšķīgi lietojama šķīduma pagatavošanai - Lithuania (LT)
Dioppex 1000mg/12,2mg milteliai geriamajam tirpalui - Estonia (EE)
- Bulgaria (BG)
Vicks SymtoMed Forte - Romania (RO)
Vicks SimptActiv Lămâie 1000mg/12,2mg pulbere pentru soluţie orală
|
---|
许可日期 | 2009/10/21 |
---|
最近更新日期 | 2023/01/06 |
---|
药物ATC编码 | - R05X OTHER COLD PREPARATIONS
|
---|
申请类型 | - TypeLevel1:[not specified]
- TypeLevel2:[not specified]
- TypeLevel3:[not specified]
- TypeLevel4:[not specified]
- TypeLevel5:[not specified]
|
---|
附件文件下载 | |
---|
市场状态 | Positive |
---|